Nova Scotia EASTLINK Major Midget Hockey League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
League Standings



NSMMHL
2014-15 Regular Season 14-15 Standings
  GPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
Halifax McDonalds Major Midget 3424100049128108
Newbridge Academy Gladiators 34229034914094
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack 342211014513186
CHARLIE'S PIZZA South Shore Mustangs 341914014410383
Cape Breton West Islanders 3414180234102104
Cape Breton Tradesmen 341320012994117
Weeks Major Midgets 341320012782116
Valley CIBC Wood Gundy Wildcats 3410240020102167

NB/PEIMMHL
2014-15 Regular Season 14-15 Standings
  GPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
Moncton Flyers 440008219
Miramichi Rivermen 4310061614
Fredericton Canadians 4220051511
Saint John Vitos 4220041011
Kensington Wild 404001516
Charlottetown Islanders 4040001124

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software